Vantah

pepe CS2 Props

Team: Bounty Hunters on the Lines board

pepe is averaging 18.8 kills per map and 11.45 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, pepe averages 14.18 kills per map across 109 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1019.811.7
Last 20 maps2018.811.45
Last 50 maps5015.569.0

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage10914.188.58
Nuke8913.498.16
Ancient7915.758.69
Dust26915.18.54
Anubis4414.368.02
Cache3815.8210.05
Inferno2311.136.16
Vertigo1815.948.94
Overpass918.119.11

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for pepe right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.