Vantah

Pipw CS2 Props

Team: Bebop on the Lines board

Pipw is averaging 13.55 kills per map and 7.95 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Anubis, Pipw averages 14.61 kills per map across 125 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1013.87.4
Last 20 maps2013.557.95
Last 50 maps5012.967.38

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Anubis12514.618.47
Nuke10913.837.57
Ancient10016.528.95
Mirage7113.237.59
Vertigo6617.899.29
Dust25213.488.96
Overpass2315.437.61
Train1015.69.8
Inferno813.386.88

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for Pipw right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.