Vantah

prosus CS2 Props

Team: BIG Academy on the Lines board

prosus is averaging 16.75 kills per map and 9.9 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Vertigo, prosus averages 19.23 kills per map across 145 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1014.87.9
Last 20 maps2016.759.9
Last 50 maps5015.949.66

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Vertigo14519.2310.4
Mirage14116.19.25
Ancient14016.59.29
Overpass13816.969.47
Dust211716.859.78
Inferno10416.299.74
Anubis9216.799.83
Nuke7716.059.01
Train1313.628.58
Cache416.759.5

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for prosus right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.