Vantah

qw1nk1 CS2 Props

Team: K27 on the Lines board

qw1nk1 is averaging 14.85 kills per map and 9.82 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Dust2, qw1nk1 averages 13.59 kills per map across 94 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1016.210.43
Last 20 maps2014.859.82
Last 50 maps5013.668.57

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Dust29413.598.47
Nuke7814.869.68
Mirage7514.258.03
Ancient6615.119.2
Overpass3814.428.97
Anubis3416.329.84
Train2417.011.3
Cache2312.06.16
Inferno311.677.67
Vertigo326.016.0

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for qw1nk1 right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.