Vantah

Re1GN CS2 Props

Team: Aurora Young Blood on the Lines board

Re1GN is averaging 15.4 kills per map and 8.65 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Ancient, Re1GN averages 15.69 kills per map across 104 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1014.38.8
Last 20 maps2015.48.65
Last 50 maps5013.98.41

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Ancient10415.698.89
Nuke5915.569.52
Mirage5515.879.68
Dust24415.098.35
Anubis4315.339.83
Inferno2915.249.75
Train2514.568.88
Vertigo1219.3311.91
Overpass214.09.0

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for Re1GN right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.