Vantah

reiko CS2 Props

Team: Walczaki on the Lines board

reiko is averaging 19.25 kills per map and 8.35 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Nuke, reiko averages 18.77 kills per map across 253 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1014.66.9
Last 20 maps2019.258.35
Last 50 maps5016.47.08

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Nuke25318.778.89
Ancient24018.528.4
Inferno18318.348.71
Mirage18118.088.93
Vertigo13318.668.45
Overpass11717.898.36
Anubis9416.667.6
Dust28018.018.8
Cache525.212.2
Train516.47.2

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for reiko right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.