Vantah

rendysky CS2 Props

Team: 6666 on the Lines board

rendysky is averaging 15.75 kills per map and 7.3 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, rendysky averages 16.71 kills per map across 62 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1017.36.6
Last 20 maps2015.757.3
Last 50 maps5015.846.78

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage6216.716.76
Ancient5214.796.52
Nuke4615.26.76
Anubis4513.985.13
Dust23816.537.21
Overpass3714.276.0
Inferno3514.26.0
Vertigo2313.75.65

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for rendysky right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.