Vantah

rim3 CS2 Props

Team: 9INE on the Lines board

rim3 is averaging 17.15 kills per map and 9.1 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Dust2, rim3 averages 17.65 kills per map across 63 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1013.37.0
Last 20 maps2017.159.1
Last 50 maps5016.589.08

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Dust26317.659.88
Mirage5617.549.64
Nuke5017.6410.26
Inferno3616.729.94
Anubis3113.457.79
Overpass1515.277.93
Train1013.88.22
Ancient916.338.25
Cache815.257.25

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for rim3 right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.