Vantah

Roflko CS2 Props

Team: MarkandLarry on the Lines board

Roflko is averaging 14.2 kills per map and 7.8 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, Roflko averages 16.23 kills per map across 66 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1014.67.6
Last 20 maps2014.27.8
Last 50 maps5014.228.32

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage6616.238.82
Nuke6615.947.92
Inferno6116.399.07
Overpass5317.368.94
Vertigo5017.928.82
Dust23317.9710.33
Anubis2213.557.86
Ancient2014.857.25

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for Roflko right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.