Vantah

s1zzi CS2 Props

Team: B8 on the Lines board

s1zzi is averaging 13.65 kills per map and 4.4 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, s1zzi averages 15.07 kills per map across 67 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1013.23.6
Last 20 maps2013.654.4
Last 50 maps5014.484.1

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage6715.075.08
Ancient5916.13.93
Dust24915.274.81
Inferno3313.03.47
Nuke2216.826.71
Cache1216.835.33
Overpass1015.54.6
Anubis28.02.5

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for s1zzi right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.