Vantah

sasha CS2 Props

Team: regain on the Lines board

sasha is averaging 11.65 kills per map and 5.6 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Ancient, sasha averages 13.18 kills per map across 76 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1012.46.4
Last 20 maps2011.655.6
Last 50 maps5011.95.72

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Ancient7613.186.7
Inferno7411.995.68
Mirage5711.755.82
Dust23812.426.74
Anubis3212.726.16
Overpass1311.314.38
Train912.337.33
Vertigo613.176.5
Nuke212.04.0

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for sasha right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.