Vantah

SBT CS2 Props

Team: Nexus on the Lines board

SBT is averaging 11.2 kills per map and 6.4 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Ancient, SBT averages 13.21 kills per map across 80 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1012.47.1
Last 20 maps2011.26.4
Last 50 maps5012.06.38

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Ancient8013.216.94
Inferno8014.87.33
Nuke7014.917.77
Anubis6213.056.68
Mirage5611.685.79
Dust25214.378.27
Overpass3512.265.71
Vertigo2915.697.41
Train38.335.33
Cache216.09.5

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for SBT right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.