Vantah

Schwarz CS2 Props

Team: ENCE on the Lines board

Schwarz is averaging 13.25 kills per map and 6.35 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, Schwarz averages 14.55 kills per map across 160 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1012.86.6
Last 20 maps2013.256.35
Last 50 maps5014.27.68

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage16014.557.73
Nuke15815.518.31
Ancient10514.47.61
Dust28314.187.76
Anubis6814.797.4
Inferno4813.357.74
Overpass2314.177.19
Train1813.787.2
Cache1315.088.0
Vertigo416.59.5

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for Schwarz right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.