Vantah

Scr0b CS2 Props

Team: HyperSpirit on the Lines board

Scr0b is averaging 16.0 kills per map and 6.0 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Nuke, Scr0b averages 15.93 kills per map across 61 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1016.26.7
Last 20 maps2016.06.0
Last 50 maps5013.465.33

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Nuke6115.935.91
Ancient5614.985.5
Mirage4114.715.86
Inferno3114.355.68
Dust23013.45.69
Anubis2914.385.18
Train2816.296.07
Cache2114.245.79
Overpass2016.45.24
Vertigo818.387.0

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for Scr0b right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.