Vantah

sh1nejezzz CS2 Props

Team: PRIVATE on the Lines board

sh1nejezzz is averaging 14.2 kills per map and 9.05 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, sh1nejezzz averages 14.61 kills per map across 150 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1014.49.2
Last 20 maps2014.29.05
Last 50 maps5015.269.44

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage15014.619.03
Ancient13714.98.83
Dust211914.289.08
Nuke10014.549.18
Anubis5414.528.61
Overpass4614.398.7
Inferno3312.097.66
Vertigo2116.5210.14
Cache1815.118.56
Train1615.759.44

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for sh1nejezzz right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.