Vantah

SHiNE CS2 Props

Team: G2 Ares on the Lines board

SHiNE is averaging 10.8 kills per map and 5.9 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Inferno, SHiNE averages 13.74 kills per map across 216 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps109.95.7
Last 20 maps2010.85.9
Last 50 maps5011.085.78

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Inferno21613.747.6
Mirage21413.817.68
Ancient18814.017.39
Overpass11615.797.94
Dust28813.167.36
Vertigo7615.147.28
Anubis7012.16.69
Nuke5711.986.93
Cache2012.656.55

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for SHiNE right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.