Vantah

sirah CS2 Props

Team: 100 Thieves on the Lines board

sirah is averaging 10.45 kills per map and 6.65 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Ancient, sirah averages 16.12 kills per map across 227 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1010.66.4
Last 20 maps2010.456.65
Last 50 maps5012.428.12

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Ancient22716.128.94
Inferno19314.448.11
Nuke18814.748.09
Dust213813.837.81
Vertigo10316.779.39
Anubis10214.217.55
Mirage8015.68.95
Train6617.589.92
Overpass5516.498.42
Cache816.7510.0

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for sirah right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.