Vantah

SLIGHT CS2 Props

Team: LAG on the Lines board

SLIGHT is averaging 18.45 kills per map and 5.37 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Inferno, SLIGHT averages 16.0 kills per map across 188 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1018.55.56
Last 20 maps2018.455.37
Last 50 maps5016.925.22

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Inferno18816.04.4
Mirage18115.84.4
Ancient16114.654.47
Nuke13715.524.77
Overpass10016.314.46
Dust29614.954.37
Anubis8616.484.16
Vertigo7617.535.16
Train2912.723.64
map_139.673.67

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for SLIGHT right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.