Vantah

sm3t CS2 Props

Team: Just_Players on the Lines board

sm3t is averaging 15.1 kills per map and 8.84 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, sm3t averages 14.8 kills per map across 128 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1012.98.67
Last 20 maps2015.18.84
Last 50 maps5015.269.2

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage12814.87.99
Ancient12014.978.01
Dust27813.787.53
Inferno6512.545.78
Anubis5513.847.15
Nuke3414.478.53
Vertigo2814.57.79
Overpass2014.958.1
Cache1914.378.82
Train410.755.75

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for sm3t right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.