Vantah

Snax CS2 Props

Team: GamerLegion on the Lines board

Snax is averaging 15.6 kills per map and 7.3 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Ancient, Snax averages 15.08 kills per map across 166 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1015.37.6
Last 20 maps2015.67.3
Last 50 maps5014.26.66

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Ancient16615.086.42
Mirage15514.476.12
Nuke15515.596.27
Inferno12114.365.68
Vertigo10719.27.52
Overpass8615.796.86
Dust28414.176.14
Anubis3712.596.51
Cache1415.646.0

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for Snax right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.