Vantah

souv CS2 Props

Team: Misa on the Lines board

souv is averaging 12.5 kills per map and 6.8 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Dust2, souv averages 12.82 kills per map across 65 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1011.77.1
Last 20 maps2012.56.8
Last 50 maps5013.247.08

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Dust26512.827.22
Mirage5413.337.06
Nuke4513.567.18
Anubis4413.867.32
Inferno3714.087.16
Cache2514.87.6
Overpass1512.476.36
Ancient510.85.0

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for souv right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.