Vantah

space CS2 Props

Team: Los Ninos on the Lines board

space is averaging 13.3 kills per map and 7.55 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Inferno, space averages 13.82 kills per map across 17 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1011.96.7
Last 20 maps2013.37.55
Last 50 maps5013.527.52

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Inferno1713.827.47
Ancient1314.697.85
Dust21111.456.36
Mirage119.734.82
Nuke1114.188.45
Overpass59.26.2
Anubis321.6710.33

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for space right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.