Vantah

Sprayy CS2 Props

Team: DESEMPREGO on the Lines board

Sprayy is averaging 11.25 kills per map and 6.9 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Ancient, Sprayy averages 12.31 kills per map across 26 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1011.67.3
Last 20 maps2011.256.9
Last 50 maps5011.626.66

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Ancient2612.317.0
Dust22410.386.75
Inferno2212.687.32
Anubis1612.196.56
Mirage1310.236.0
Overpass910.675.78
Nuke59.25.8

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for Sprayy right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.