Vantah

s1ren CS2 Props

Team: BetBoom Team on the Lines board

s1ren is averaging 14.2 kills per map and 8.35 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, s1ren averages 14.78 kills per map across 219 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1015.08.9
Last 20 maps2014.28.35
Last 50 maps5013.287.74

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage21914.788.43
Nuke19915.138.57
Ancient16415.158.25
Anubis10814.448.19
Dust210114.397.96
Overpass10015.78.59
Vertigo6216.639.02
Train3916.189.23
Inferno1115.648.82
Cache415.259.25

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for s1ren right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.