Vantah

Staehr CS2 Props

Team: Astralis on the Lines board

Staehr is averaging 16.5 kills per map and 8.8 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Ancient, Staehr averages 17.25 kills per map across 231 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1017.09.4
Last 20 maps2016.58.8
Last 50 maps5016.268.8

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Ancient23117.258.87
Inferno19117.018.79
Nuke16215.48.33
Mirage15017.029.21
Overpass12517.679.13
Vertigo11419.529.95
Dust210713.897.97
Cache4015.958.74
Anubis2515.368.6
Train1616.629.31

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for Staehr right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.