Vantah

stanislaw CS2 Props

Team: Metizport on the Lines board

stanislaw is averaging 12.4 kills per map and 7.1 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Inferno, stanislaw averages 13.11 kills per map across 210 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1012.66.6
Last 20 maps2012.47.1
Last 50 maps5011.566.2

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Inferno21013.116.42
Nuke16414.157.26
Ancient11413.016.75
Overpass10914.547.26
Mirage9913.376.83
Dust27812.676.54
Vertigo6413.887.17
Anubis5812.296.39
Train2612.816.64
Cache1711.946.29
map_1212.57.5

Live CS2 props

MarketLineSideBookOddsHit rate
Headshots · Map 16.0OverBoom-13245.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Map 16.0UnderBoom-13940.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Map 16.0OverPrizePicks-13745.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Map 16.0UnderPrizePicks-13740.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Map 111.5OverBoom-13245.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Map 111.5UnderBoom-13955.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Map 111.5OverPrizePicks-13745.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Map 111.5UnderPrizePicks-13755.0% (20 maps)

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.