Vantah

story CS2 Props

Team: SAW on the Lines board

story is averaging 17.55 kills per map and 6.5 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Nuke, story averages 16.88 kills per map across 220 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1017.55.7
Last 20 maps2017.556.5
Last 50 maps5017.325.92

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Nuke22016.885.89
Ancient17816.295.32
Inferno16315.665.36
Vertigo12217.175.52
Anubis11916.545.13
Dust29414.854.27
Overpass7816.194.65
Cache2218.866.45
Train1913.534.37
Mirage1114.734.55

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for story right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.