Vantah

Sunk CS2 Props

Team: Villainous on the Lines board

Sunk is averaging 16.1 kills per map and 5.95 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Anubis, Sunk averages 15.92 kills per map across 13 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1014.65.0
Last 20 maps2016.15.95
Last 50 maps5015.126.06

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Anubis1315.925.42
Inferno1212.584.64
Mirage1217.178.0
Dust2714.576.43
Ancient413.257.0
Nuke217.05.0

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for Sunk right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.