Vantah

Tapewaare CS2 Props

Team: Falcons Force on the Lines board

Tapewaare is averaging 13.15 kills per map and 8.0 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Ancient, Tapewaare averages 14.63 kills per map across 240 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1014.18.3
Last 20 maps2013.158.0
Last 50 maps5014.588.76

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Ancient24014.638.55
Mirage21113.257.95
Nuke13613.798.21
Inferno10813.118.07
Anubis9614.898.69
Dust26212.618.4
Vertigo4113.518.46
Overpass3716.979.32
Train2315.619.05
Cache1514.69.0

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for Tapewaare right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.