Vantah

Tauson CS2 Props

Team: GamerLegion on the Lines board

Tauson is averaging 16.3 kills per map and 8.75 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Inferno, Tauson averages 15.99 kills per map across 232 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1014.06.6
Last 20 maps2016.38.75
Last 50 maps5015.088.14

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Inferno23215.997.55
Ancient19715.87.5
Mirage14914.37.06
Nuke13315.77.86
Vertigo12517.338.32
Overpass11316.787.69
Anubis7316.017.86
Dust27013.07.31
Cache2313.747.77
Train1615.318.31

Live CS2 props

MarketLineSideBookOddsHit rate
Headshots · Maps 1-214.5OverUnderdog-11255.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-214.5UnderUnderdog-11245.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-227.5OverUnderdog-11245.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-227.5UnderUnderdog-11255.0% (20 maps)

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.