Vantah

tO0RO CS2 Props

Team: Virtus.pro on the Lines board

tO0RO is averaging 15.55 kills per map and 9.75 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Dust2, tO0RO averages 13.75 kills per map across 44 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1016.210.6
Last 20 maps2015.559.75
Last 50 maps5014.749.02

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Dust24413.758.65
Mirage2811.716.79
Ancient2416.59.74
Nuke1717.5910.31
Overpass1713.297.62
Train1216.9211.2
Anubis1116.09.09
Inferno89.124.86
Cache516.28.8

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for tO0RO right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.