Vantah

venomzera CS2 Props

Team: MIBR on the Lines board

venomzera is averaging 14.95 kills per map and 9.35 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, venomzera averages 15.88 kills per map across 236 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1015.49.5
Last 20 maps2014.959.35
Last 50 maps5013.548.3

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage23615.889.84
Nuke20014.878.79
Ancient14014.838.63
Anubis11115.328.64
Inferno10315.259.1
Overpass9416.129.76
Vertigo5616.39.89
Dust24914.338.22
Train2014.27.44
Cache1513.138.4

Live CS2 props

MarketLineSideBookOddsHit rate
Headshots · Maps 1-216.5OverSleeper-13855.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-216.5UnderSleeper-11945.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-216.5OverUnderdog-11255.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-216.5UnderUnderdog-11245.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-217.0OverParlayPlay-13045.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-217.0UnderParlayPlay-13045.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-217.5OverPrizePicks-13745.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-217.5UnderPrizePicks-13755.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-227.5OverParlayPlay-13040.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-227.5UnderParlayPlay-13060.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-227.5OverSleeper-13640.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-227.5UnderSleeper-11960.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-227.5OverUnderdog-11240.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-227.5UnderUnderdog-11260.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-228.5OverPrizePicks-13740.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-228.5UnderPrizePicks-13760.0% (20 maps)

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.