Vantah

Vexite CS2 Props

Team: FlyQuest on the Lines board

Vexite is averaging 18.95 kills per map and 9.85 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Inferno, Vexite averages 16.07 kills per map across 146 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1016.78.7
Last 20 maps2018.959.85
Last 50 maps5017.39.18

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Inferno14616.078.96
Dust211618.2710.42
Nuke11415.948.96
Ancient10816.038.95
Mirage10017.8710.22
Anubis9715.899.32
Vertigo7018.9710.43
Overpass2518.049.8
Cache1417.149.79
Train1017.511.2

Live CS2 props

MarketLineSideBookOddsHit rate
Headshots · Maps 1-218.5OverBoom-13240.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-218.5UnderBoom-13960.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-218.5OverPrizePicks-13740.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-218.5UnderPrizePicks-13760.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-232.5OverBoom-13255.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-232.5UnderBoom-13945.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-232.5OverPrizePicks-13755.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-232.5UnderPrizePicks-13745.0% (20 maps)

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.