Vantah

vinhy CS2 Props

Team: Abyssal on the Lines board

vinhy is averaging 14.35 kills per map and 8.35 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Inferno, vinhy averages 13.52 kills per map across 50 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1014.68.6
Last 20 maps2014.358.35
Last 50 maps5015.229.1

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Inferno5013.527.31
Mirage4514.167.52
Nuke4016.239.45
Dust22612.927.96
Overpass2214.187.36
Ancient1915.328.39
Anubis1513.537.87
Cache618.1710.33
Train520.413.0

Live CS2 props

MarketLineSideBookOddsHit rate
Headshots · Maps 1-214.5OverBetr-13765.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-215.5OverSleeper-13155.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-215.5UnderSleeper-12545.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-215.5OverUnderdog-11255.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-215.5UnderUnderdog-11245.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-216.0OverBetr-13750.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-216.0UnderBetr-13745.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-216.0OverBoom-13250.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-216.0UnderBoom-13945.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-216.0OverParlayPlay-13050.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-216.0UnderParlayPlay-13045.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-216.0OverPrizePicks-13750.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-223.5OverBetr-13755.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-225.5OverParlayPlay-13055.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-225.5UnderParlayPlay-13045.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-225.5OverSleeper-14755.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-225.5UnderSleeper-11245.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-225.5OverUnderdog-11255.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-225.5UnderUnderdog-11245.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-226.0OverBetr-13755.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-226.0UnderBetr-13745.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-226.5OverBoom-13255.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-226.5UnderBoom-13945.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-226.5OverPrizePicks-13755.0% (20 maps)

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.