Vantah

Walco CS2 Props

Team: EMPIRE on the Lines board

Walco is averaging 14.7 kills per map and 8.95 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Inferno, Walco averages 15.87 kills per map across 167 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1016.29.6
Last 20 maps2014.78.95
Last 50 maps5013.528.16

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Inferno16715.878.78
Overpass14016.519.06
Mirage13415.618.65
Nuke12315.938.81
Vertigo7714.778.17
Dust27615.79.34
Ancient7514.718.51
Anubis1712.597.0
Train316.6711.0
Cache215.58.5
map_1227.518.5

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for Walco right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.