Vantah

whisper CS2 Props

Team: BAKS on the Lines board

whisper is averaging 13.9 kills per map and 9.7 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, whisper averages 15.81 kills per map across 27 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1013.79.6
Last 20 maps2013.99.7
Last 50 maps5015.049.72

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage2715.819.07
Dust22414.219.08
Nuke2314.08.83
Anubis1715.298.94
Cache1616.3811.38
Inferno1112.097.09
Ancient1014.58.9
Vertigo814.58.25
Overpass514.48.4
Train216.510.0

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for whisper right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.