Vantah

whisper CS2 Props

Team: BakS eSports on the Lines board

whisper is averaging 15.5 kills per map and 9.24 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, whisper averages 16.0 kills per map across 30 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1014.79.7
Last 20 maps2015.59.24
Last 50 maps5014.89.36

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage3016.09.17
Dust22913.698.81
Nuke2414.219.0
Cache2317.3910.68
Anubis1715.298.94
Inferno1212.257.0
Ancient1014.79.0
Vertigo814.58.25
Overpass514.48.4
Train216.510.0

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for whisper right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.