Vantah

Wicadia CS2 Props

Team: Aurora Gaming on the Lines board

Wicadia is averaging 16.6 kills per map and 8.25 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, Wicadia averages 17.09 kills per map across 166 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1016.07.4
Last 20 maps2016.68.25
Last 50 maps5016.728.62

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage16617.099.07
Inferno14516.568.85
Anubis13215.868.64
Nuke12616.328.82
Dust212016.388.9
Vertigo6417.59.27
Overpass6216.459.29
Cache2619.6911.15
Train2215.649.36
Ancient1620.1210.88

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for Wicadia right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.