Vantah

xm1nd CS2 Props

Team: Lavked on the Lines board

xm1nd is averaging 15.8 kills per map and 5.89 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, xm1nd averages 15.98 kills per map across 90 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1014.16.0
Last 20 maps2015.85.89
Last 50 maps5016.045.61

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage9015.985.53
Nuke8414.255.71
Dust28316.764.9
Ancient7315.265.48
Anubis4414.86.16
Inferno2514.086.68
Overpass1712.05.81
Vertigo812.757.5
Train715.145.83

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for xm1nd right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.