Vantah

yab0ku CS2 Props

Team: MTX on the Lines board

yab0ku is averaging 10.8 kills per map and 5.85 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Dust2, yab0ku averages 11.31 kills per map across 48 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1011.06.2
Last 20 maps2010.85.85
Last 50 maps5011.266.0

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Dust24811.316.72
Mirage4511.586.64
Ancient4312.36.3
Inferno4213.147.0
Nuke4112.837.5
Anubis3712.06.59
Vertigo1112.917.64
Train515.68.6
Overpass311.336.33

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for yab0ku right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.