Vantah

yiksrezo CS2 Props

Team: ex-RUSTEC on the Lines board

yiksrezo is averaging 15.05 kills per map and 10.12 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Dust2, yiksrezo averages 15.56 kills per map across 105 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1017.012.0
Last 20 maps2015.0510.12
Last 50 maps5014.710.13

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Dust210515.5610.09
Nuke8516.3810.56
Ancient7116.1710.1
Mirage6615.159.65
Anubis3716.2211.26
Inferno3615.8611.24
Cache2217.9112.33
Train1315.0810.15
Overpass315.010.33

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for yiksrezo right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.