Vantah

yoom CS2 Props

Team: FaZe Up Next on the Lines board

yoom is averaging 12.65 kills per map and 6.8 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Ancient, yoom averages 12.54 kills per map across 50 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1011.15.7
Last 20 maps2012.656.8
Last 50 maps5012.246.56

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Ancient5012.546.67
Nuke3712.847.06
Mirage2712.785.96
Anubis2610.855.92
Overpass1913.956.83
Inferno1613.626.25
Dust21212.256.58
Vertigo913.117.22
Cache710.435.57
Train54.43.33

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for yoom right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.