Vantah

Z1Nny CS2 Props

Team: BET-M 33 on the Lines board

Z1Nny is averaging 16.8 kills per map and 10.7 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Nuke, Z1Nny averages 15.17 kills per map across 160 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1015.99.2
Last 20 maps2016.810.7
Last 50 maps5015.7810.4

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Nuke16015.179.01
Ancient14315.718.74
Inferno9914.668.81
Mirage8815.038.8
Dust27013.899.04
Train5915.429.36
Anubis5515.078.65
Vertigo418.758.75

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for Z1Nny right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.