Vantah

zede CS2 Props

Team: BORING PLAYERS on the Lines board

zede is averaging 13.45 kills per map and 8.0 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Ancient, zede averages 14.11 kills per map across 170 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1014.57.8
Last 20 maps2013.458.0
Last 50 maps5013.168.16

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Ancient17014.118.87
Mirage13115.189.61
Nuke12015.19.53
Inferno11315.389.41
Dust210314.699.32
Anubis8714.759.55
Overpass4613.898.41
Vertigo1313.548.23
Train49.755.75

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for zede right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.