Vantah

Zesta CS2 Props

Team: NEXVOID on the Lines board

Zesta is averaging 15.95 kills per map and 9.35 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Ancient, Zesta averages 15.5 kills per map across 103 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1016.69.3
Last 20 maps2015.959.35
Last 50 maps5014.748.46

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Ancient10315.58.91
Inferno9914.79.28
Nuke6315.769.98
Dust24714.08.26
Anubis4015.9510.08
Mirage2215.279.95
Cache1212.837.64
Overpass1116.098.82
Vertigo210.07.5

Live CS2 props

MarketLineSideBookOddsHit rate
Headshots · Maps 1-215.5OverBoom-13270.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-215.5UnderBoom-13930.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-215.5OverPrizePicks-13770.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-227.5OverBoom-13270.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-227.5UnderBoom-13930.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-227.5OverPrizePicks-13770.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-227.5UnderPrizePicks-13730.0% (20 maps)

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.