Vantah

zmb CS2 Props

Team: BARCA on the Lines board

zmb is averaging 12.4 kills per map and 7.4 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, zmb averages 13.99 kills per map across 210 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1010.66.6
Last 20 maps2012.47.4
Last 50 maps5012.747.8

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage21013.997.09
Ancient18514.657.85
Inferno17414.857.54
Nuke15714.887.89
Dust215214.427.44
Overpass8615.567.26
Vertigo6014.176.5
Anubis3813.396.89
Cache1716.249.53
Train1715.189.0

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for zmb right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.