Vantah

zorte CS2 Props

Team: BetBoom Team on the Lines board

zorte is averaging 17.2 kills per map and 4.35 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, zorte averages 17.07 kills per map across 277 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1018.54.9
Last 20 maps2017.24.35
Last 50 maps5016.164.86

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage27717.075.75
Nuke20816.46.47
Ancient20416.65.71
Overpass17917.425.36
Dust215917.556.09
Anubis14515.974.92
Inferno12817.656.59
Vertigo3014.835.07
Train1617.625.46
Cache914.896.0

Live CS2 props

MarketLineSideBookOddsHit rate
Headshots · Maps 1-28.5OverBetr-13760.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-28.5UnderBetr-13740.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-28.5OverBoom-13260.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-28.5UnderBoom-13940.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-28.5OverPrizePicks-13760.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-28.5UnderPrizePicks-13740.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-28.5OverSleeper-12960.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-28.5UnderSleeper-12640.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-28.5OverUnderdog-11260.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-28.5UnderUnderdog-11240.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-29.0OverParlayPlay-13040.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-29.0UnderParlayPlay-13040.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-211.5OverBetr-13725.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Map 215.5OverDabble—60.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Map 215.5UnderDabble—40.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-212.5OverPrizePicks-137100.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-212.5UnderPrizePicks-1370.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-226.5OverBetr-13780.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-228.5OverBetr-13775.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-229.5OverBetr-13775.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-229.5UnderBetr-13725.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-229.5OverBoom-13275.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-229.5UnderBoom-13925.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-229.5OverParlayPlay-13075.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-229.5UnderParlayPlay-13025.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-229.5OverPrizePicks-13775.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-229.5OverSleeper-13375.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-229.5UnderSleeper-12325.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-230.5OverDabble—55.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-230.5UnderDabble—45.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-230.5OverUnderdog-11255.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-230.5UnderUnderdog-11245.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-232.5OverBetr-13755.0% (20 maps)

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.